Missing Since: September 30, 2025

Spring, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Nathan was last seen on September 30, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Harris County Constable's Office (Texas) 1-281-376-3472

NCMEC: 2063280