Missing Since: August 26, 2025

Manassas, VA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Bayron may stay in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in the states of Virginia, Maryland, and Washington D.C.

Prince William County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-792-6500

NCMEC: 2063192