Missing Since: September 29, 2025

Marysville, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Carleigh was last seen on September 29, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Marysville Police Department (Washington) 1-360-363-8300

NCMEC: 2063060