Missing Since: September 27, 2025

Saint Cloud, MN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Yermi and Dani may travel to Marshall, Minnesota. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Associated Child

Dani Alfredo Norberto

NCIC# M918613488

Saint Cloud, MN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Saint Cloud Police Department (Minnesota) 1-320-251-1200

NCMEC: 2063004