Sacariona Marzette
NCIC# M348633367
Missing Since: September 25, 2025
Columbia, SC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Sacariona may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Extra Photos
Columbia Police Department (SC) (803) 252-2911
NCMEC: 2062943