Missing Since: September 16, 2025
San Antonio, TX
Age Now: 0 Years Old
Male
Vito was last seen on September 16, 2025. He may be in the company of his mother.

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7273
NCMEC: 2062882
San Antonio, TX
Age Now: 0 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2062882