Missing Since: September 24, 2025
Lancaster, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Natalie. She may be in the local area or she may travel to Los Angeles, California. Natalie has a beauty mark on the right side of her face.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-948-8466
NCMEC: 2062772