Missing Since: September 16, 2025

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Emma. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Asheboro, North Carolina.

Extra Photos

Greensboro Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-373-2222

NCMEC: 2062764