Missing Since: September 25, 2025
Vero Beach, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Avari. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Port St. Lucie or Fort Pierce, Florida. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Extra Photos
Indian River County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-772-569-6700
NCMEC: 2062665