Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jazmeka Gray

NCIC# M128613941

Missing Since: September 23, 2025

Mason, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jazmeka.

Extra Photos

Mason Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-676-2458

NCMEC: 2062614