Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 24, 2025

Elkhorn, NE

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Azaria was last seen on September 24, 2025.

Omaha Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-444-5839

NCMEC: 2062575