Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jayden C Parr

NCIC# M348624570

Missing Since: September 19, 2025

Louisville, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jayden was last seen September 19, 2025.

Louisville Metro Police Department (Kentucky) 1-502-574-7111

NCMEC: 2062478