Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 15, 2025

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Alyssa.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2062350