Missing Since: September 12, 2025
Santa Fe, NM
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Daniel may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in New Mexico.
Santa Fe County Sheriff's Office (New Mexico) 1-505-428-3720
NCMEC: 2062046