Missing Since: September 16, 2025
Largo, FL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Samantha. She may travel to St. Petersburg or to Pinellas Park, Florida. Samantha has a tattoo of a birthdate on her left calf and a tattoo of a gravity falls graphic on her upper right thigh.

Extra Photos

Largo Police Department (Florida) 1-727-587-6730
NCMEC: 2061962