Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 16, 2025

Catonsville, MD

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Genesis was last seen on September 16, 2025.

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-5542

NCMEC: 2061901