Missing Since: September 17, 2025
Lansing, MI
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Ra'janae. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Snellville, Georgia or to South Carolina.
Extra Photos
Lansing Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-483-4600
NCMEC: 2061773