Master August Johnson
NCIC# M618559289
Missing Since: September 15, 2025
Greenville, SC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Master August may travel to Pennsylvania. He has multiple tattoos on his arms and hand.
Extra Photos
Greenville County Sheriff's Office (SC) (864) 271-5210
NCMEC: 2061644