Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Tristyn Bray

NCIC# M698587863

Missing Since: September 7, 2025

Englewood, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Tristyn may travel to Cleves or to Dayton, Ohio.

Englewood Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-836-2678

NCMEC: 2061554