Missing Since: September 12, 2025
Lawrence, KS
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Hillary may travel to Kansas City or Raytown, Missouri or Tonganoxie, Olathe, or Wichita, Kansas. She has two piercings in her nose. Hillary's hair is dyed light on the top and dark on the bottom.

Lawrence Police Department (Kansas) 1-785-843-0250
NCMEC: 2061158