Missing Since: September 10, 2025
Sioux City, IA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Elexia. She may travel to Iowa City, Belmond, Mason City, Fort Dodge or to Garner, Iowa. Elexia may go by the name Lexi or Xia.

Extra Photos

Sioux City Police Department (Iowa) 1-712-279-6960
NCMEC: 2061127