Leah Kuhn

NCIC# M338579185

Missing Since: September 10, 2025

Waukegan, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Leah. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Michigan or Tennessee.

Extra Photos

Waukegan Police Department (Illinois) 1-847-599-2608

NCMEC: 2061083