Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 10, 2025

Cincinnati, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Caedan was last seen on September 10, 2025.

Cincinnati Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-765-1212

NCMEC: 2061066