Missing Since: September 11, 2025

Houston, TX

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

When Aubrey was last seen, she was wearing dark red hair extensions. She may change her hairstyle.

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131

NCMEC: 2061045