Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 10, 2025

College Park, GA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Cecelia-Ray may still be in the local area.

South Fulton Police Department (Georgia) 1-470-809-7300

NCMEC: 2061011