Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 6, 2025

Macon, GA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Chazz was last seen on September 6, 2025.

Bibb County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-478-751-7500

NCMEC: 2060895