Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 9, 2025

New Bedford, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Diovan may still be in the local area or he may travel to Swansea, Massachusetts. His ears are pierced.

New Bedford Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-991-6350

NCMEC: 2060832