Missing Since: August 30, 2025
Concord, VA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Zoey. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania or to North Carolina.

Extra Photos

Appomattox County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-434-352-2666
NCMEC: 2060810