Missing Since: August 23, 2025
Montoursville, PA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Autumn. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Philadelphia, Columbia, or Lancaster, Pennsylvania. Autumn has a tattoo on her left arm.
Extra Photos
Montoursville Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-570-368-2488
NCMEC: 2060573