Missing Since: September 5, 2025
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Samantha may stay in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Arizona.

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211
NCMEC: 2060547
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2060547