Missing Since: September 7, 2025

Snellville, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Aveyon may still be in the local area or may travel to Columbia, South Carolina.

Gwinnett County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-513-5700

NCMEC: 2060529