Missing Since: July 1, 2025

Midlothian, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Mercedeis may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in Texas. She may change her hair style.

Midlothian Police Department (Texas) 1-972-775-3333

NCMEC: 2060512