Missing Since: September 2, 2025
Columbus, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Claudia may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red. Claudia's nose is pierced. She may go by the name Shelby.

Columbus Police Department (Georgia) 1-706-653-3205
NCMEC: 2060062