Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Savannah Khol

NCIC# M638600975

Missing Since: August 31, 2025

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Savannah was last seen on August 31, 2025.

Omaha Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-444-5600

NCMEC: 2060042