Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: August 17, 2025

Smyrna, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Rameer.

Extra Photos

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222

NCMEC: 2060031