Missing Since: September 2, 2025

Flourtown, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Destiny may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania or Delaware.

Springfield Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-836-1601

NCMEC: 2060017