Missing Since: July 18, 2025
Omaha, NE
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Leeandres may still be in the local area. He may go by the name BJ. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Omaha Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-444-5600
NCMEC: 2060004