Yailin Mejia

NCIC# M158568890

Missing Since: August 29, 2025

Cambridge, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Yailin. She may still be in the local area. Yailin may dye her hair orange.

Extra Photos

Cambridge Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-349-3300

NCMEC: 2060001