Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: August 22, 2025

Thompsons Station, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Wyatt was last seen on August 22, 2025.

Williamson County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-615-790-5550

NCMEC: 2059690