Makayla Scott

NCIC# M138578370

Missing Since: August 25, 2025

Montgomery, AL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Makayla may still be in the local area or she may travel to Birmingham, Alabama.

Montgomery Police Department (Alabama) 1-334-625-2651

NCMEC: 2059685