Missing Since: August 21, 2025
Towson, MD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Nizah. He may still be in the local area, or he may go to Baltimore or Dundalk, MD.

Extra Photos

Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2214
NCMEC: 2059599