Ki'Aire Jones
NCIC# W091550534
Missing Since: March 26, 2025
Newport, KY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Ki'Aire was last seen on March 26, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Covington Police Department (KY) (859) 292-2222
NCMEC: 2059532