Missing Since: August 25, 2025

Youngstown, OH

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Corionna was last seen on August 25, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Youngstown Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-747-7911

NCMEC: 2059431