Missing Since: August 17, 2025
Jackson, TN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kourtney. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Memphis, Tennessee. Kourtney's ears and nose are pierced.

Extra Photos

Madison County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-731-423-6000
NCMEC: 2059383