Missing Since: August 25, 2025
Tupelo, MS
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Nicholas. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Booneville or to Jackson, Mississippi. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Tupelo Police Department (Mississippi) 1-662-869-2911
NCMEC: 2059357