Missing Since: August 11, 2025

Washington, DC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Antonio may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Capitol Heights, MD.

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-727-9099

NCMEC: 2059299