Missing Since: August 19, 2025

Owingsville, KY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Railey has 2 nose piercings and her lip is pierced. She has several tattoos on her chest, hands, thigh, and foot. Railey may go by the nickname Liz. She may be in need of medical attention.

Kentucky State Police Department (Kentucky) 1-606-784-4127

NCMEC: 2059243