Missing Since: August 21, 2025
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male
Derek and Jaden were last seen on August 21, 2025. They may be in the company of an adult female relative.

Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Male

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2059079