Missing Since: August 4, 2025

Grand Rapids, MI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Malauna. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Detroit, MI. Malauna may wear glasses. Her nose and ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Kentwood Police Department (Michigan) 1-616-698-6580

NCMEC: 2058890