Missing Since: August 18, 2025
Mason City, IA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Elexia. She may travel to Iowa City or Garner, Iowa. Elexia may go by the name Lexi or Xia.

Extra Photos

Mason City Police Department (Iowa) 1-641-421-3000
NCMEC: 2058871